01604 781877 (Northampton Office)

0161 947 0270 (Manchester Office)

Stephen Cragg

Stephen Cragg

Director

David Dunkley

David Dunkley

Director

Sarah Drage

Sarah Drage

Director

Matthew Hooper

Matthew Hooper

Director

Sam Dean

Sam Dean

Director

Ian Dunkley

Ian Dunkley

Director

Angus Wilson

Angus Wilson

Technical Director - Geotechnical

Mark Hamill

Mark Hamill

Technical Director - Land Quality

Seb Crolla

Seb Crolla

Associate Director

Karen Boothby

Karen Boothby

Associate Director

James French

James French

Senior Fabric Engineer

Georgina Lodge

Georgina Lodge

Senior Geo-environmental Engineer

Jack Price

Jack Price

Senior Geo-environmental Engineer

David Haddock

David Haddock

Senior Geo-environmental Engineer

Charlotte Radiven

Charlotte Radiven

Geo-environmental Consultant - Land Quality

Mariah Hocking

Mariah Hocking

Health and Safety Advisor I Geo-environmental Engineer

Farhad Qayum

Farhad Qayum

Geo-environmental Engineer

Josh Townrow

Josh Townrow

Geo-environmental Engineer

Owen Wallis

Owen Wallis

Geo-environmental Engineer

Vanessa Woffindin

Vanessa Woffindin

Geo-environmental Engineer

Tomasz Opara

Tomasz Opara

Geo-environmental Engineer

Ish Konteh

Ish Konteh

Geo-environmental Engineer

Sophie Heald

Sophie Heald

Geo-environmental Engineer

Victoria Jeavons

Victoria Jeavons

Geo-environmental Engineer

Tom Lockwood

Tom Lockwood

Geo-environmental Engineer

Angus Brown

Angus Brown

Graduate Geo-environmental Engineer

Richard Farrell

Richard Farrell

Graduate Geo-enviornmental Engineer

James Harper

James Harper

Graduate Geo-environmental Engineer

Oliver Hall

Oliver Hall

Graduate Geo-environmental Engineer

Oliver Wollard

Oliver Wollard

Graduate Geo-environmental Engineer

Ellie Holmes

Ellie Holmes

Graduate Geo-environmental Engineer

Connor Birch

Connor Birch

Graduate Geo Environmental Engineer

Alex Poole

Alex Poole

Trainee Engineer

Ben Eldred

Ben Eldred

Fabric Engineer

Joe Wenham

Joe Wenham

Fabric Engineer

Ben Gibson

Ben Gibson

Store and Equipment Controller

Michael Killick

Michael Killick

Assistant Store and Equipment Controller

Andy Keeler

Andy Keeler

Administration Manager

Jess Tomlin

Jess Tomlin

Accounts & Payroll Manager

Monika Falak-Wieliczko

Monika Falak-Wieliczko

Accounts Assistant

Lauren Wenham

Lauren Wenham

Resource Manager

Lara Henwood

Lara Henwood

Administration Assistant

Rosie Dean

Rosie Dean

Administration Assistant

Andrea Matthews

Andrea Matthews

Senior CAD and Data Technician

Jobin Jacob

Jobin Jacob

CAD & Data Technician

Karl Darlow

Karl Darlow

CAD & Data Technician

ACM Safe Contractor Worksafe Consultant